Smith, James, CAPT, (1964-1999) |
OFF |
OFF |
Lieutenant Commander |
Ray, Charles W., ADM, (1977-Present) |
OFF |
OFF |
Ensign |
Ray, Charles W., ADM, (1977-Present) |
OFF |
OFF |
Cadet |
Thomas, Cari B, RADM, (1980-2017) |
OFF |
OFF |
Cadet |
Niece, John, CMC, (1982-2011) |
OS |
OS |
Command Master Chief Petty Officer (Gold) |
Drummond, James, SCPO, (1957-1980) |
YN |
YN |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Cornwell, Les, CWO3, (1961-1991) |
HM |
HM |
Chief Petty Officer |
Ford, Lindsey, CPO, (1972-1992) |
HM |
HM |
Chief Petty Officer |
Poole, Ronald, LT, (1973-2003) |
MK |
MK |
Chief Petty Officer |
Sowulewski, Thomas, CPO, (1972-1983) |
MK |
MK |
Chief Petty Officer |
Adams, David, CPO, (1971-1994) |
YN |
YN |
Petty Officer First Class |
Gauthier, Don, MCPO, (1976-2003) |
SK |
SK |
Petty Officer First Class |
Hibbs, Rick, PO1, (1972-1981) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer First Class |
Larder, Robert, PO1, (1970-1992) |
SK |
SK |
Petty Officer First Class |
Manahan, John, MCPO, (1975-1993) |
MK |
MK |
Petty Officer First Class |
Ricker, Kenneth, PO1, (1976-1989) |
HS |
HS |
Petty Officer First Class |
Brill, Robert, PO1, (1975-1995) |
QM |
QM |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Chatterton, Ray, PO1, (1977-1992) |
MK |
MK |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Fleury, David, PO1, (1978-1999) |
SS |
SS |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Godbout, Chris, CPO, (1977-1997) |
MK |
MK |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hanson, JIna, PO2, (1980-1988) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Letourneau, Raymond, CPO, (1974-1998) |
YN |
YN |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Mevey, Zane, PO2, (1975-1979) |
EM |
EM |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Owens, Dale, CPO, (1975-1996) |
FS |
FS |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Patton, Mark, CWO4, (1977-2007) |
SS |
SS |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Porter, Robert, CPO, (1972-1992) |
GM |
GM |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Worden, Stephen, PO2, (1975-1980) |
SS |
SS |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wendland, Ralph, BC, (1967-Present) |
AUX |
OP |
Branch Chief |
Aldrich, Scott., PO3, (1978-1982) |
SS |
SS |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Bennett, Paul, CPO, (1974-2000) |
SS |
SS |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Burney, William, PO3, (1980-1984) |
HS |
HS |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Cudak, Robert (Bob), PO3, (1977-1981) |
DC |
DC |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Grandonico, Mark, CPO, (1978-1998) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hudson, John, PO1, (1979-1997) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hunkins, David, PO3, (1976-1980) |
DT |
DT |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Myles, Robert, LTJG, (1978-1996) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Shelton, James, PO3, (1975-1979) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Talamantez, William, PO2, (1977-1981) |
HM |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Torres, Lisa, PO3, (1979-1983) |
DC |
DC |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Viera, Kenneth, PO2, (1978-1986) |
SS |
SS |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Volpe, Fred, PO3, (1977-1981) |
HM |
HM |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Mullen, Kathleen, SN, (1980-1982) |
SN |
SN |
Seaman |
Tracey, Michael, PO3, (1980-1987) |
FN |
FN |
Fireman |
Soles, Joseph, CWO4, (1971-1998) |
YN |
YN |
Chief Warrant Officer 4 |
VanNatta, John, CWO3, (1964-1985) |
YN |
YN |
Chief Warrant Officer 3 |
Bruce, Richard, LTJG, (1979-1990) |
SA |
SA |
Seaman Apprentice |
Farrell, Michael, CAPT, (1977-2009) |
AA |
AA |
Cadet |
Rausch, Stephen, CDR, (1980-2006) |
OFF |
|
Other Service Rank |
Lyon, David, CDR, (1967-1987) |
OFF |
|
Lieutenant Commander |
Dunphy, Andrew, LT, (1982-1991) |
OFF |
|
Ensign |
Hunkins, David, PO3, (1976-1980) |
DT |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Uehling, Jerry, PO3, (1976-1982) |
MK |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Berg, Kendred, PO3, (1977-1981) |
SN |
|
Seaman |
Gold, Daniel, CWO4, (1980-2000) |
SN |
|
Seaman |
Rossman, Tim, PO3, (1979-1982) |
HM |
|
Seaman |
Harding, Rich, LCDR, (1967-1991) |
|
|
Lieutenant Commander |
Magee, Greg, CAPT, (1969-1999) |
|
|
Lieutenant Commander |
Schmer, Gerald W, CWO4, (1959-1991) |
|
|
Chief Warrant Officer 2 |